Dubňany 2. 4. 2022
Výsledky jednotlivých rozjížděk ZDE
Klasik
PořadíJménoPočet bodů
1Martin Kubíska10
2Jakub Zerzavý9
3Martin Maluška8
4Jakub Krejčí7
5Adam Dvořák6
6František Hromek5
7Tomáš Svoboda4
8Petr Zich3
9Jan Neuman2
10Vojtěch Šenkář1
   
Ořežplech
PořadíJménoPočet bodů
1David Kubíska10
2Václav Svoboda9
3Vlastislav Busta8
4Marek Frolka st.7
5Dušan Dvořák6
6Rostislav Chládek5
7Ladislav Poul4
8Rudolf Bílek3
9Horymír Hegr2
10Michal Juráň1
   
Speciál
PořadíJménoPočet bodů
1Pavel Gavlík10
2Marián Solnica9
3Martin Kubíska8
4Martin Nádaský7
5Lucas Solnica6
6Roman Duchoň5
7Rastislav Ivánek4
8Miloš Alexa3
9David Nováček2
10Šimon Petr1
   
Pitbike
PořadíJménoPočet bodů
1Jakub Haslík10
2Tomáš Busta9
3Přemysl Kuchař8
4Michal Ostrý7
5Robert Nerád6
6Tomáš Sup5
7Michal Matula4
8Marcel Hruška3
9Erik Hudeček2
10Robin Krýsa1
Vracov 14. 5. 2022
Klasik
Pořadí Jméno Počet bodů
1 Martin Maluška 10
2 Jakub Zerzavý 9
3 Tomáš Svoboda 8
4 Matěj Sýkora 7
5 Adam Dvořák 6
6 Petr Zich 5
7 Jiří Štěpánek 4
8 Jakub Dobrovolný 3
9 Petr Kalnický 2
10 Ladislav Poul 1
Ořežplech
Pořadí Jméno Počet bodů
1 Václav Svoboda 10
2 Marek Frolka st. 9
3 Ladislav Poul 8
4 Dušan Dvořák 7
5 Jakub Rypal 6
6 Horymír Hegr 5
7 Antonín Mareš 4
Speciál
Pořadí Jméno Počet bodů
1 Pavel Gavlík 10
2 Rastislav Ivánek 9
3 Milan Sáblík 8
4 David Nováček 7
5 Marek Frolka ml. 6
6 Matěj Sýkora 5
Pitbike
Pořadí Jméno Počet bodů
1 Michal Ostrý 10
2 Přemysl Kuchař 9
3 Tomáš Sup 8
4 Robert Nerád 7
5 Robin Krýsa 6
6 Marcel Hruška 5
7 Dan Fridrich 4
8 Erik Hudeček 3
9 Marián Hudeček 2
10 Filip Blahynka 1
Celkové pořadí SFC
 
Klasik
PořadíJménoPočet bodů
1Jakub Zerzavý18
2Martin Maluška18
3Adam Dvořák12
4Tomáš Svoboda12
5Martin Kubíska10
6Petr Zich8
7Jakub Krejčí7
8Matěj Sýkora7
9František Hromek5
10Jiří Štěpánek4
11Jakub Dobrovolný3
12Jan Neuman2
13Petr Kalnický2
14Vojtěch Šenkář1
15Ladislav Poul1
   
Ořežplech
PořadíJménoPočet bodů
1Václav Svoboda19
2Marek Frolka st.16
3Dušan Dvořák13
4Ladislav Poul12
5David Kubíska10
6Vlastislav Busta8
7Horymír Hegr7
8Jakub Rypal6
9Rostislav Chládek5
10Antonín Mareš4
11Rudolf Bílek3
12Michal Juráň1
   
Speciál
PořadíJménoPočet bodů
1Pavel Gavlík20
2Rastislav Ivánek13
3Marián Solnica9
4David Nováček9
5Martin Kubíska8
6Milan Sáblík8
7Martin Nádaský7
8Lucas Solnica6
9Marek Frolka ml.6
10Roman Duchoň5
11Matěj Sýkora5
12Miloš Alexa3
13Šimon Petr1
   
Pitbike
PořadíJménoPočet bodů
1Přemysl Kuchař17
2Michal Ostrý17
3Robert Nerád13
4Tomáš Sup13
5Jakub Haslík10
6Tomáš Busta9
7Marcel Hruška8
8Robin Krýsa7
9Erik Hudeček5
10Michal Matula4
11Dan Fridrich4
12Marián Hudeček2
13Filip Blahynka1