Kategorie: KLASIK
Příjmení a jméno Věk Bydliště
Vracov
Dubňany
Březolupy
Přízřenice
Polešovice
Ořechov
Přízřenice
Vracov
Ořechov
Součet
Zich Petr 35 Prace
90
70
90
90
100
90
85
95
710
Durančík Jakub 23 Kožušany
85
95
95
100
100
100
575
Maluška Martin 28 Trboušany
75
85
65
85
90
90
490
Vorlíček Vít ml. 23 Kněžice
95
100
95
80
370
Frolka Marek 43 Kněždub
85
60
75
70
40
330
Kabá Radek 39 Břestek
95
80
85
35
295
Vorlíček Vít st. 45 Kněžice
70
65
75
60
270
Alexa Miloš 23 Mikulčice
75
80
80
235
Svoboda Tomáš    
65
55
40
70
230
Vecheta Radek 18 Lipník
40
100
65
25
230
Hůlka Pavel 42 Pašovice
70
75
80
225
Kuchař Dominik 18 Skoronice
80
90
35
205
Kuchař Štěpán    
95
75
170
Štěpánek Jiří 13 Prace
60
50
55
165
Gazda Robert    
80
60
140
Frolka Marek 23 Kněždub
100
100
Kuchař Přemysl 19 Skoronice
100
100
Nevídal Radek    
95
95
Hégr Horymír    
90
90
Kraus Lukáš    
85
85
Škurna Zdeněk    
85
85
Hromek František    
55
25
80
Přidal Lukáš
80
80
Kasl Aleš
75
75
Šenkár Vojtěch 31 Hodonín
75
75
Gazda Petr
70
70
Klátil Ladislav
70
70
Tulák Lukáš
70
70
Čtverečková Ivana
65
65
Domanský Jakub 25 Vracov
65
65
Rokyta Martin
65
65
Svojsa Jarmil
65
65
Makara Ivan 60 Časkovce (SK)
60
60
Vašíček Pavel
60
60
Žemlička Adam
60
60
Šenzéř Vojtěch
60
60
Belko Pavel
55
55
Fridrich Michal 22 Vracov
55
55
Kuchař Zdeněk
55
55
Klár Jakub
50
50
Kocourek Tomáš 22 šarov
50
50
Šuterová Lucie
50
50
Hantler Richard 44 Dubňany
45
45
Svoboda Jaroslav
45
45
Pexa Martin
45
45
Paul Ladislav
30
30
Vaněk Kamil
30
30
Kondr Daniel
25
25
Maňásková Martina
25
25
Talaš Martin
25
25
Odehnal Vilém
25
25
Kategorie: SPECIÁL
Příjmení a jméno Věk Bydliště
Vracov
Dubňany
Březolupy
Přízřenice
Polešovice
Ořechov
Přízřenice
Vracov
Ořechov
Součet
Gavlík Pavel 51 Holíč
100
95
100
100
100
100
95
690
Frolka Marek 22 Kněždub
80
100
80
90
75
90
75
70
660
Ivánek Rastislav 25 Mokrý Háj
95
90
95
95
95
90
560
Hudeček Erik 17 Moravský Písek
70
90
85
80
75
400
Nadaský Martin 43 Malženice
65
75
85
80
305
Sedláček Michal    
95
95
75
265
Kopřiva Jan    
60
80
85
225
Solnica Marián    
85
100
185
Hégr Horymír 64 Brno
85
85
170
Voves Jiří 45 Švihov
90
80
170
Šimon Petr    
90
65
155
Svoboda Václav    
100
100
Nevídal Radek    
90
90
Bartoš Štěpán 36 Pardubice
85
85
Rabiňák Ondřej    
85
85
Maroň Petr    
80
80
Čepila Miroslav    
80
80
Sáblík Martin    
75
75
Sáblík Milan ml. 49 Zálší
75
75
Alexa Miloš 23 Hustopeče
70
70
Gruszecká Lucie
70
70
Valík Jan 55 Košice
65
65
Káčer Milan 38 M. Písek
60
60
Sáblík Milan st. 70 Zálší
55
55
Vaca Pavel
55
55
Slaný Josef 33 Jamnice
50
50
Mravce Michal 69 Pezinok
45
45
Kategorie: OŘEŽPLECH
Příjmení a jméno Věk Bydliště
Vracov
Dubňany
Březolupy
Přízřenice
Polešovice
Ořechov
Přízřenice
Vracov
Ořechov
Součet
Svoboda Václav 51 Modřice
100
100
90
90
95
95
100
80
750
Alexa Miloš 23 Hustopeče
95
90
100
90
90
90
95
85
735
Káňa Lukáš 19 Brno
85
80
85
95
75
70
75
75
640
Káňa Michal 51 Brno
65
75
70
75
85
75
70
70
585
Hegr Horymir 64 Brno
90
95
100
100
85
90
560
Šindlář Dominik 25 Jamnice
80
65
95
240
Trnka Štěpán    
70
100
170
Kuček Vladimír    
85
80
165
Kabát Radek    
75
65
140
Busta Vlastislav    
100
100
Plachý Petr
95
95
Slaný Josef
90
90
Paul Ladislav
85
85
Vereš Michal
85
85
Čepila Erik
80
80
Svoboda Václav 72 Modřice
80
80
Šmíd Martin
80
80
Štěpánek Jiří
80
80
Frolka Marek 43 Kněždub
75
75
Pešťál Rostislav 20 Petrůvky
70
70
Souček Jiří
70
70
Lechner Ladislav
65
65
Kategorie: PITBIKE
Příjmení a jméno Věk Bydliště
Vracov
Dubňany
Březolupy
Přízřenice
Polešovice
Ořechov
Přízřenice
Vracov
Ořechov
Součet
Busta Tomáš 18 Pávov
90
100
100
100
390
Nerád Robert 46 Násedlovice
65
80
100
90
335
Kuchař Přemysl 19 Skoronice
70
70
85
85
310
Káňa Lukáš 19 Brno
25
95
80
45
60
305
Štěpánek Miloš 46 Benešov
55
75
80
90
300
Stodůlka Josef   Ořechov
55
85
70
60
270
Rozboud Daniel 17 Č. Budějovice
35
90
95
40
260
Měšťánek Erik    
85
90
75
250
Rozboud Václav 49 Č. Budějovice
40
75
75
35
225
Matula Michal 27 Těmice
50
65
100
215
Fridrich Daniel 19 Vracov
100
95
195
Somr Ondřej 35 Vracov
95
95
190
Ludvík Jan 22 S
80
85
165
Vorlíček Vít 23 Kněžice
60
65
125
Daniška Michal    
55
65
120
Hladík Jan    
95
95
Kubánek Patrik     
90
90
Štěpánek Karel 24 Benešov
85
85
Bětík Adam 18 Slavětice
80
80
Káňa Michal 51 Brno
80
80
Hudeček Erik    
80
80
Sváček Michal
75
75
Raus Jakub
70
70
Vlček Michal
70
70
Bezděk Lukáš
60
60
Hruška Marcel
55
55
Macalík Petr
50
50
Fridrich Michael 22 Vracov
45
45
Večeřa Michal 35 Buchlovice
30
30
Taťák Michal 13 O.N.Ves
20
20
Kategorie: JAWA nad 50 ccm
Příjmení a jméno Věk Bydliště
Vracov
Dubňany
Březolupy
Přízřenice
Polešovice
Ořechov
Přízřenice
Vracov
Ořechov
Součet
Pospíšil Jakub 22 M. Písek
95
100
195
Busta Vlastislav 55 Pavlov
100
85
185
Pospíšil Jiří 48 M. Písek
90
95
185
Somr Ondřej    
90
90
Mikulčík Mirek 21 Vacenovice
85
85
Mikulčík Marek 31 Vracov
80
80
Kategorie: Junior
Příjmení a jméno Věk Bydliště
Vracov
Dubňany
Březolupy
Přízřenice
Polešovice
Ořechov
Přízřenice
Vracov
Ořechov
Součet
Obdržálek Dominik 14 Bzenec
100
85
185
Plevák Vojtěch 14 Bzenec
95
80
175
Kaločaj Jan 12 Bzenec
70
90
160
Čapka Petr 12 Bzenec
90
30
120
Žůrek Adam 12 Těmice
75
35
110
Boušková Karolína    
100
100
Missbach Tobiáš    
95
95
Plevák Lukáš 10 Bzenec
85
85
Ingr Marek 8 Skoronice
80
80
Vrtal Pepi
75
75
Bičian Milan
70
70
Trávníček Jiří
65
65
Přichystal Petr
60
60
Míchal Jakub
55
55
Perůtka Filip
50
50
Žůrek Martin
45
45
Missbach Josef
40
40
Kalašová Nikol
25
25
Perůtka Jakub
20
20
Galandák Lubomír
15
15